Who Are We?
Samsun Yapı Yönetim, a company having 10 years professional work experience in Turkey, has established the brand (trade mark) RAHAT YASHAM with business partner IPE GROUP LLC in Azerbaijan in 2015 and become one of the rapidly growing and leading company in country for providing professional services for management of residents of the building, trade and business centers.
Our values : Reliability, Security, Honesty, Transparency, Satisfaction of business partners, Protection of team interests, Profitability of company shares, Service for Azerbaijan economy, Compliance with state laws and respect.
Our mission: is to make the organization which applies contemporary achievements of international building-property management for kinds and standards of products and services; rendering operative and high quality services for customers; being their close assistant and advisor.